Art Awards > 2019

World Children Art Awards 2019

 

 

 

 

 

Theme :  Share with You

Date : December 2018 - April 2019

 

Section  : Kids, Junior, Senior and Youth Section

Type: Painting and Chinese Painting

<Children's Art Festival and Award Presentation Ceremony 2019>

Date : 14 April, 2019
Venue : Kowloon Bay International Trade & Exhibition Centre - Rotunda 3

<Artwork Exhibition 2019>

Date : 14 April, 2019

Venue : Kowloon Bay International Trade & Exhibition Centre - Rotunda 3

W

得獎者名單 Winners

香港賽區  Hong Kong

幼兒組 [ 西畫 ]  Kids Section 【Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                聶子堯 Nip Tsz Yiu                  Colour Heart

亞 軍 1st Runner Up          周芝彤 Chow Chi Tung            Creative Fish Arts Studio 

季 軍 2nd Runner Up         黃栢暘 Wong Pak Yeung          Lollipop Learning

                    
幼兒組 [ 國畫 ]  Kids Section 【Chinese Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                周子淇 Chow Tsz Ki                  個人參賽

亞 軍 1st Runner Up          吳芊慧 Ng Chin Wai                  個人參賽

季 軍 2nd Runner Up         陳至昱 Chen Chi Yo                  ARTIFF



小童組 [ 西畫 ]  Junior Section 【Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                李彥樂 Ethan Lee                        Find Arts Studio

亞 軍 1st Runner Up          梁梓熙                                       Froggies CatLLERY

季 軍 2nd Runner Up         陳良正 Chan Leung Ching          香港創意畫室畫室

小童組 [ 國畫 ]  Junior Section 【Chinese Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                陳以橋 Chan Yi Kiu Abigail         個人參賽
亞 軍 1st Runner Up          金梓晴 Jin Tsz Ching                  青蛙畫室
季 軍 2nd Runner Up         林令洐 Lam Ling Hang               青蛙畫室


  

中童組 [ 西畫 ]  Senior Section 【Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                 邰政豪 Tai Johnathan                 尚藝畫坊
亞 軍 1st Runner Up           徐巧妍 Tsui Hau Yin                  Paper Drawing Class
季 軍 2nd Runner Up          黎柰雪 Lai Noi Suet Chloe          Ms Mandy Wong

中童組 [ 國畫 ]  Senior Section 【Chinese Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                  蔡政行                                       燕子畫苑文化中心
亞 軍 1st Runner Up            洪智皓 Hung Chi Ho                  眾畫坊
季 軍 2nd Runner Up           陳霈宜 Chan Pui Yi                    樂風書畫會


 

少年組 [ 西畫 ]  Youth Section 【Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                 黃佳垚 Wong Kai Yiu                  東華三院李潤田紀念中學
亞 軍 1st Runner Up           唐浩琛 Tong Darren Ho Sum      Paper Drawing Class
季 軍 2nd Runner Up          李智鋒 Li Chi Fung Henry           尚藝畫坊


  

少年組 [ 國畫 ]  Youth Section 【Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                  陳嘉豪 Chan Ka Ho                    香港青年協會徐悲鴻藝術空間
亞 軍 1st Runner Up            顏寶欣 Ngan Po Yan                  香港青年協會徐悲鴻藝術空間
季 軍 2nd Runner Up           林彥均  Lam Yin Kwan               香港青年協會徐悲鴻藝術空間


各組別另設有 (金獎5%、銀獎10%、銅獎15%)。

 



海外賽區 Overseas

幼兒組 [ 西畫 ]  Kids Section 【Painting】    
冠 軍 Champion                   麥蕙心 Mak Wai Sam                  個人參賽                       
(澳門 Macao)
亞 軍 1st Runner Up             李佩芯  Lei Pui Sam                    琴藝坊教育中心             (澳門 Macao)
季 軍 2nd Runner Up            Hwang Xi-Duo                          個人參賽                       (台灣Taiwan)

             

小童組 [ 西畫 ]  Junior Section 【Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                     Katherine Tan Yu Ting                      個人參賽              (馬來西亞 Malaysia)        
亞 軍 1st Runner Up               唐靖程 Tang Jing Cheng                    游艺画室              (中國 China
)
季 軍 2nd Runner Up              利玥頤 Evangeline Victoria Lienau     個人參賽              (澳門 Macao)



小童組 [ 國畫 ]  Junior Section 【Chinese Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                      詹眷澄 Chan Juan Cheng          個人參賽                      (台灣Taiwan)
亞 軍 1st Runner Up                万子岩 Wan Zi Yan                    游艺画室                     (中國 China)
季 軍 2nd Runner Up               孙婉鹏 Sun Wan Peng               游艺画室                     (中國 China
)


中童組 [ 西畫 ]  Senior Section 【Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                       梁芷寧 Leong Chi Neng           琴藝坊教育中心              (澳門 Macao)
亞 軍 1st Runner Up                 謝明珈 Hsieh Ming-Chia         首牽手教學創作屋           (台灣Taiwan)
季 軍 2nd Runner Up                陳語謙 Chen Yu-Chian           首牽手教學創作屋           (台灣Taiwan)

中童組 [ 國畫 ]  Senior Section 【Chinese Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                       林连慧 Lin Lian Hui                 個人參賽                       (中國 China)
亞 軍 1st Runner Up                 罗   涵 Luo Han                       游艺画室                       (中國 China)
季 軍 2nd Runner Up                黃彥銘                                    福龜國小                       (台灣Taiwan)

少年組 [ 西畫 ]  Youth Section 【Painting】

冠 軍 Champion                      涂智為 Tu Chih Wei                  首牽手教學創作屋           (台灣Taiwan)
亞 軍 1st Runner Up                曾品潔 Tseng Pin-Chieh           首牽手教學創作屋           (台灣Taiwan)
季 軍 2nd Runner Up               杨   紫 Yang Zi                         无忧艺术工作室              
(中國 China)

少年組 [ 國畫 ] 

冠 軍 Champion                      孙望洲 Sun Wang Zhou              個人參賽                        (中國 China)
亞 軍 1st Runner Up                古梓恒 Gu Ziheng                      豆豆儿童美术室               (中國 China)
季 軍 2nd Runner Up               刘   琛 Liu Chen                         個人參賽                        
(中國 China)

 

校際視藝邀請組 Hong Kong Inter-School

初小組  Junior Primary Group

冠 軍 Champion                      邱健航 Qiu Kin Hong                   光明學校
亞 軍 1st Runner Up                簡浩一 Kan Ho Yat                      聖公會仁立紀念小學
季 軍 2nd Runner Up              劉    臻 Lau Jun                           德信學校

信學校

高小組  Senior Primary Group

冠 軍 Champion                      雷皓然 Lui Ho Yin                        聖公會仁立紀念小學
亞 軍 1st Runner Up                葉浩晙 Yip Ho Chun                    寶血會思源學校
季 軍 2nd Runner Up               曾柏朗 Tsang Pak Long               農圃道官立小學

初中組  Junior Secondary Group

冠 軍 Champion                     黃凱翎 Wong Hoi Ling                  聖士提反書院
亞 軍 1st Runner Up               林郗瑤 Lam Hei Yiu                     東華三院黃笏南中學
季 軍 2nd Runner Up              洪瑋琪 Hung Wai Ki                     聖伯多祿中學

高中組  Senior Secondary Group

冠 軍 Champion                    關芍睎 Kwan Cheuk Hei                 迦密聖道中學
亞 軍 1st Runner Up              韓愷欣 Han Hoi Yan                       將軍澳官立中學
季 軍 2nd Runner Up             周芷亦 Chau Tsz Yik                      張沛松紀念中學

世界兒童藝術文化協會

WCACA.org © 2018